Zorins Technologies Company Ltd |  شركة زورنس تكنولوجيز المحدودة

Transceiver Modules

Sort by :
SAR650.00
GLC-SX-MMD=
Quick View
SAR950.00
GLC-LH-SMD=
Quick View
SAR125.00
GLC-LH-SMD.=1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Compatable
Quick View
SAR750.00
SFP-10G-LR
Quick View
SAR325.00
Cisco GLC-TE.= 000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
Quick View
SAR650.00
SFP-10G-LR.=
Quick View
SAR250.00
GLC-T Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Quick View
SAR6,741.56
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module
Quick View
SAR918.00
CVR-QSFP-SFP10G= Compatible QSFP+ to SFP+ adapter converter module
Quick View
SAR125.00
GLC-LH-SM.=
Quick View
SAR1,800.00
QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Quick View
SAR900.00
J9150D
Quick View
SAR350.00
J4858D
Quick View
SAR550.00
J4859D
Quick View
SAR1,500.00
SFP-10G-LR-S=
Quick View
SAR2,750.00
GLC-EX-SMD
Quick View
SAR320.00
J9281D
Quick View
SAR370.00
MGBLX1
Quick View
SAR2,500.00
GLC-ZX-SMD=
Quick View
SAR1,310.00
SFP-10G-T-X=
Quick View
SAR550.00
J8177D
Quick View
SAR1,645.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Quick View
SAR3,100.00
QSFP-40/100-SRBD
Quick View
SAR21,350.00
QSFP-40G-LR4
Quick View
SAR1,650.00
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU=
Quick View
SAR8,250.00
X2-10GB-LR= 10GBase-LR X2 Module
Quick View
SAR21,000.00
SFP-10G-ZR
Quick View
SAR2,247.00
QSFP-40G-CSR-S=
Quick View
SAR690.00
FG-TRAN-GC
Quick View
SAR480.00
CVR-X2-SFP10G=
Quick View
SAR300.00
MGBSX1
Quick View
SAR735.00
FN-TRAN-GC
Quick View
SAR13,950.00
QSFP-40G-LR4-S
Quick View
SAR310.00
FN-TRAN-SX
Quick View
SAR1,500.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
Quick View
SAR650.00
J9285D
Quick View
SAR125.00
SFP-GE-SX-MM850
Quick View
SAR13,000.00
SFP-10G-ER
Quick View
SAR45,280.00
WS-X6748-SFP=
Quick View
SAR520.00
MGBBX1
Quick View
SAR415.00
GLC-FE-100FX
Quick View
SAR468.75
LACGLX
Quick View
SAR150.00
GLC-SX-MM.=
Quick View
SAR755.00
JD089B
Quick View
SAR21,900.00
X2-10GB-ZR
Quick View
SAR168.75
57100001301
Quick View
SAR300.00
MGBLH1
Quick View
SAR731.25
SFP-GE-T=
Quick View
SAR1,125.00
WS-G5486= cisco 1000BASE-LX Fiber GBIC Module
Quick View
SAR2,437.50
WS-G5487=1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)
Quick View
Loading...
Added to cart
- There was an error adding to cart. Please try again.
Quantity updated
- An error occurred. Please try again later.
Deleted from cart
- Can't delete this product from the cart at the moment. Please try again later.